Led Shop Display Co., Ltd

Desktop Custom Neon Signs For Nightclub Coffee Table Decorations

Contact Supplier

Product Details

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: LSD
Certification: NE,ROHP
Model Number: NENO-TS

Payment & Shipping Terms

Min Order: 1 Unit
Price: 45~300 USD
Packaging: Plastic foam inner, plywood carton outside
Delivery Time: 7-15 Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 650 units per month

Description

Material: LED, PVC
Color: Various Choices
Waterproof: IP20 Or IP65
Size: Customized
Package: 1 SET/wooden Carton
Work Voltage: DC12V
Other Name: LED Neon Letter Signs
Application: Restaurtant, Bars, Shops Etc.
Ports: Xiamen,Guangzhou
Usage: Custom Made Colorful LED Neon Sign
Feature: Flexible
Thinkness: 3+5mm Or Customized
Warranty: 1 Years
Desktop Custom Neon Signs For Nightclub Coffee Table Decorations----About Us With an extensive range of illumination systems and signage products, LED Shop Display is established in 2010. We are committed to ...
Product Description

contact us

Led Shop Display Co., Ltd

Address:No.29 Xiang'an Torch High-Tech Park, Xiang'an District, Xiamen, Fujian, 361101 China
Phone:0086-13950054604
E-mail:sales@ledshopdisplay.com
Inquiry
Contact